Lovranska regata 23.-24. studeni 2013

Ukupno optimisti

Overall

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 83, Scoring system: Appendix A
Poredak Natjecatelj/ica Klub Klasa SailNo Godište Spol R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Ukupno
1 Gačić Marko JK "Opatije" Opatija Q CRO1090 1998 M 1.0 (3.0) 1.0 1.0 2.0 5.0
2 Kljuš Leon JD "Val" Crikvenica Q CRO1094 2000 M (2.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 7.0
3 Jelčić Jana YC "Zagreb" Zagreb Q CRO1075 2000 Ž 7.0 7.0 4.0 (84.0 BFD) 7.0 25.0
4 Hamerlitz Tomas JK "Opatije" Opatija Q CRO1005 2002 M 5.0 5.0 (18.0) 7.0 8.0 25.0
5 Laković Lucija JK "Opatije" Opatija Q CRO1050 1998 Ž 14.0 (16.0) 5.0 3.0 5.0 27.0
6 Buneta Krešimir YC "Croatia" Opatija Q CRO1079 2000 M 3.0 4.0 9.0 14.0 (84.0 DNC) 30.0
7 Kalac Leon JK "Kvarner" Rabac Q CRO1049 1999 M 8.0 9.0 3.0 10.0 (16.0) 30.0
8 Maglica Mika JK "Galeb" Kostrena Q CRO1024 2000 M 4.0 14.0 7.0 6.0 (84.0 DNC) 31.0
9 Kaštelan Niko YC "Zagreb" Zagreb Q CRO1058 2001 M 16.0 1.0 (37.0) 11.0 4.0 32.0
10 Prtenjača Dino JK "Tramontana" Opatija Q CRO959 1999 M 9.0 6.0 14.0 13.0 (17.0) 42.0
11 Stipanović Tea JK "3.Maj" Rijeka Q CRO1076 1999 Ž (18.0) 10.0 11.0 8.0 14.0 43.0
12 Stupar Leo JK "3.Maj" Rijeka Q CRO1036 2000 M 13.0 11.0 (16.0) 9.0 11.0 44.0
13 Žanić Fran JK "Burin" Novi Vinodolski Q CRO1040 1999 M 19.0 17.0 6.0 (33.0) 6.0 48.0
14 Medančić David JK "Kvarner" Rabac Q CRO1074 2001 M 12.0 13.0 21.0 4.0 (84.0 DNC) 50.0
15 Miletić Paula JK "Kvarner" Rabac Q CRO944 2001 Ž 11.0 (29.0) 17.0 23.0 10.0 61.0
16 Balas Ursula JD "Val" Crikvenica Q CRO1029 2002 Ž 15.0 (20.0) 19.0 18.0 18.0 70.0
17 Skokan Luka JK "Istra" Lovran Q CRO1095 2000 M 17.0 21.0 10.0 27.0 (84.0 DNC) 75.0
18 Karlović Korado JK "Galeb" Kostrena Q CRO1022 2002 M 36.0 8.0 22.0 12.0 (84.0 DNC) 78.0
19 Šestan Frano JK "Galeb" Kostrena Q CRO1021 2003 M (38.0) 23.0 27.0 21.0 9.0 80.0
20 Manestar Nika JD "Val" Crikvenica Q CRO1100 2002 Ž 27.0 (35.0) 32.0 29.0 3.0 91.0
21 Golja Ema JK "Opatije" Opatija Q CRO933 2001 Ž 22.0 12.0 42.0 15.0 (84.0 DNC) 91.0
22 Pivalica Nik YC "Zagreb" Zagreb Q CRO856 2002 M 40.0 18.0 (84.0 DNC) 26.0 13.0 97.0
23 Kulić Golja Viktor JK "Kvarner" Rabac Q CRO1073 2002 M 43.0 19.0 24.0 16.0 (84.0 DNC) 102.0
24 Ninić Andro JD "Val" Crikvenica Q CRO985 2001 M 26.0 38.0 13.0 30.0 (84.0 DNC) 107.0
25 Fugošić Leonarda JD "Val" Crikvenica Q CRO1093 2000 Ž 21.0 41.0 12.0 34.0 (84.0 DNC) 108.0
26 Manestar Lara JD "Val" Crikvenica Q CRO1044 2003 Ž 24.0 36.0 29.0 19.0 (84.0 DNC) 108.0
27 Masovčić Nika JK "Opatije" Opatija Q CRO932 2000 Ž 34.0 30.0 25.0 20.0 (84.0 DNC) 109.0
28 Milčetić Martina JK "Plav" Krk Q CRO914 1999 Ž 23.0 39.0 26.0 22.0 (84.0 DNC) 110.0
29 Milevoj Antonio JK "Kvarner" Rabac Q CRO1051 1999 M 6.0 22.0 (84.0 DNC) 5.0 84.0 DNC 117.0
30 Šiško Eva YC "Zagreb" Zagreb Q CRO865 2003 Ž 35.0 46.0 (84.0 DNC) 25.0 12.0 118.0
31 Kraljić Katarina JK "Malinska" Malinska Q CRO620 1999 Ž 32.0 31.0 20.0 36.0 (84.0 DNC) 119.0
32 Puletić Lena JK "Gemax" Q SRB7 1999 Ž 37.0 28.0 31.0 24.0 (84.0 DNC) 120.0
33 Šumberac Anteo JK "Kvarner" Rabac Q CRO1092 2001 M 25.0 27.0 36.0 35.0 (84.0 DNC) 123.0
34 Ivančić Val JK "Horizont" Poreč Q CRO1014 2001 M 10.0 24.0 15.0 (84.0 BFD) 84.0 RAF 133.0
35 Ivančić Ulika JK "Horizont" Poreč Q CRO1015 2001 Ž 28.0 43.0 45.0 17.0 (84.0 DNC) 133.0
36 Bobovnik Roni YC "Zagreb" Zagreb Q CRO1101 2003 M 33.0 32.0 41.0 28.0 (84.0 DNC) 134.0
37 Manestar Tea JD "Val" Crikvenica Q CRO1063 2000 Ž 20.0 42.0 28.0 47.0 (84.0 DNC) 137.0
38 Filipaš Tajana JK "Orion" M.Draga Q CRO924 2002 Ž 42.0 26.0 35.0 40.0 (84.0 DNC) 143.0
39 Vuksanović Marko JK "Opatije" Opatija Q CRO1004 2001 M 29.0 25.0 8.0 (84.0 BFD) 84.0 DNC 146.0
40 Stanikić Nađa JK "Gemax" Q SRB34 2000 Ž 45.0 37.0 30.0 42.0 (84.0 DNC) 154.0
41 Kraljić Sandro JK "Malinska" Malinska Q CRO909 2001 M 41.0 44.0 39.0 32.0 (84.0 DNC) 156.0
42 Šeršić Antonio SD "Vihor" Baška Q 930 2000 M 47.0 40.0 34.0 39.0 (84.0 DNC) 160.0
43 Građaš David YC "Croatia" Opatija Q CRO926 2002 M 31.0 (84.0 DSQ) 23.0 38.0 84.0 DNC 176.0
44 Lukšić Antonio JK "Opatije" Opatija Q CRO988 2002 M 46.0 15.0 33.0 (84.0 BFD) 84.0 DNC 178.0
45 Matulja Iris JK "Istra" Lovran Q CRO989 2002 Ž (84.0 DNC) 34.0 84.0 DNC 46.0 15.0 179.0
46 Milić Mare JK "Horizont" Poreč Q CRO1055 2001 Ž 30.0 33.0 38.0 (84.0 BFD) 84.0 DNC 185.0
47 Stojčić Mureta Borna JD "Val" Crikvenica Q CRO954 2003 M 56.0 51.0 43.0 37.0 (84.0 DNC) 187.0
48 Hlača Petra JK "3.Maj" Rijeka Q CRO826 1999 Ž 49.0 49.0 40.0 50.0 (84.0 DNC) 188.0
49 Spišić Dorotea JK "Jugo" M.Lošinj Q CRO1057 2004 Ž 53.0 50.0 44.0 41.0 (84.0 DNC) 188.0
50 Fugošić Gabriel JD "Val" Crikvenica Q CRO984 2002 M 51.0 48.0 46.0 49.0 (84.0 DNC) 194.0
51 Stipanov Goran Šime JK "Kvarner" Rabac Q CRO1042 2004 M 39.0 47.0 (84.0 DNC) 44.0 84.0 DNC 214.0
52 Šeršić Ivana SD "Vihor" Baška Q 1030 2004 Ž 50.0 45.0 (84.0 DNC) 43.0 84.0 DNC 222.0
53 Petričić Ana JK "Opatije" Opatija Q CRO597 2003 Ž 48.0 52.0 (84.0 DNC) 51.0 84.0 DNC 235.0
54 Morožin Lukas JK "Plav" Krk Q CRO921 2002 M 44.0 (84.0 DNC) 84.0 DNC 31.0 84.0 DNC 243.0
55 Matulja Mistral JK "Istra" Lovran Q CRO851 2005 M 52.0 53.0 (84.0 DNC) 56.0 84.0 DNC 245.0
56 Kaštelan Celeste JK "Rab" Rab Q CRO956 2001 M 55.0 54.0 (84.0 DNC) 54.0 84.0 DNC 247.0
57 Gušćić David JK "Rab" Rab Q CRO238 2004 M 54.0 55.0 (84.0 DNC) 61.0 84.0 DNC 254.0
58 Mirković Lovro YC "Croatia" Opatija Q CRO225 2004 M (84.0 DNC) 56.0 84.0 DNC 64.0 84.0 DNC 288.0
59 Krstačić Roko JK "Jugo" M.Lošinj Q CRO1944 2000 M (84.0 DNC) 84.0 DNC 84.0 DNC 45.0 84.0 DNC 297.0
60 Diminić Fran JK "Kvarner" Rabac Q CRO1071 2000 M (84.0 DNC) 84.0 DNC 84.0 DNC 48.0 84.0 DNC 300.0
61 Ciurca Salvatore JK "Kvarner" Rabac Q SLO299 2001 M (84.0 DNC) 84.0 DNC 84.0 DNC 52.0 84.0 DNC 304.0
62 Lukenda Dino JK "Orion" M.Draga Q CRO823 2002 M (84.0 DNC) 84.0 DNC 84.0 DNC 53.0 84.0 DNC 305.0
63 Stipanović Roko JK "Opatije" Opatija Q CRO853 2002 M (84.0 DNC) 84.0 DNC 84.0 DNC 55.0 84.0 DNC 307.0
64 Rodman Illa JK "Plav" Krk Q CRO982 2002 Ž (84.0 DNC) 84.0 DNC 84.0 DNC 57.0 84.0 DNC 309.0
65 Bravarić Lovre JK "Rab" Rab Q CRO837 2003 M 57.0 (84.0 DNC) 84.0 DNC 84.0 DNC 84.0 DNC 309.0
66 Fugošić Rafael JD "Val" Crikvenica Q CRO1041 2006 M (84.0 DNC) 84.0 DNC 84.0 DNC 58.0 84.0 DNC 310.0
67 Gregović Luka JD "Val" Crikvenica Q CRO1064 2006 M (84.0 DNC) 84.0 DNC 84.0 DNC 59.0 84.0 DNC 311.0
68 Puž Chiara JK "Galeb" Kostrena Q CRO11 2000 Ž (84.0 DNC) 84.0 DNC 84.0 DNC 60.0 84.0 DNC 312.0
69 Krstačić Ema JK "Jugo" M.Lošinj Q CRO936 2005 Ž (84.0 DNC) 84.0 DNC 84.0 DNC 62.0 84.0 DNC 314.0
70 Hlača Nika JK "3.Maj" Rijeka Q CRO850 2004 Ž (84.0 DNC) 84.0 DNC 84.0 DNC 63.0 84.0 DNC 315.0
71 Šanko Lun JK "3.Maj" Rijeka Q CRO819 2004 M (84.0 DNC) 84.0 DNC 84.0 DNC 84.0 DNC 84.0 DNC 336.0
71 Staraj Tom JK "Orion" M.Draga Q CRO1010 2001 M (84.0 DNC) 84.0 DNC 84.0 DNC 84.0 DNC 84.0 DNC 336.0
71 Mašinović Moris JK "Opatije" Opatija Q CRO114 2004 M (84.0 DNC) 84.0 DNC 84.0 DNC 84.0 DNC 84.0 DNC 336.0
71 Kezele Emanuel JK "Jugo" M.Lošinj Q CRO194 2003 M (84.0 DNC) 84.0 DNC 84.0 DNC 84.0 DNC 84.0 DNC 336.0
71 Spušić Patrik JK "Jugo" M.Lošinj Q CRO147 2006 M (84.0 DNC) 84.0 DNC 84.0 DNC 84.0 DNC 84.0 DNC 336.0
71 Mršić Hrvoje JK "Galeb" Kostrena Q CRO860 2003 M (84.0 DNC) 84.0 DNC 84.0 DNC 84.0 DNC 84.0 DNC 336.0
71 Scheidl Leon JK "Galeb" Kostrena Q CRO1025 2004 M (84.0 DNC) 84.0 DNC 84.0 DNC 84.0 DNC 84.0 DNC 336.0
71 Kulaš Jan JK "Galeb" Kostrena Q CRO974 2004 M (84.0 DNC) 84.0 DNC 84.0 DNC 84.0 DNC 84.0 DNC 336.0
71 Luić Marin JK "Istra" Lovran Q CRO719 2005 M (84.0 DNC) 84.0 DNC 84.0 DNC 84.0 DNC 84.0 DNC 336.0
71 Kiralj Jakov JK "Tramontana" Opatija Q CRO818 2005 M (84.0 DNC) 84.0 DNC 84.0 DNC 84.0 DNC 84.0 DNC 336.0
71 Tomić Damijan JD "Val" Crikvenica Q CRO987 2003 M (84.0 DNC) 84.0 DNC 84.0 DNC 84.0 DNC 84.0 DNC 336.0
71 Udovičić Nika JD "Val" Crikvenica Q CRO95 2005 Ž (84.0 DNC) 84.0 DNC 84.0 DNC 84.0 DNC 84.0 DNC 336.0
71 Španjol-Pandelo Niko JK "Rab" Rab Q CRO1056 2001 M (84.0 DNC) 84.0 DNC 84.0 DNC 84.0 DNC 84.0 DNC 336.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com