Optimisti

Overall

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 69, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Tally Godište Spol Broj jedra Klub Ime i prezime Rating R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1 67 2000 M CRO 1079 YC "Croatia" Opatija Krešimir Buneta   4.0 2.0 2.0 8.0 8.0
2 48 2002 M CRO 1090 JK "Opatija" Opatija Tomas Hamerlitz   5.0 1.0 4.0 10.0 10.0
3 30 2002 M CRO 1859 YC "Zagreb" Zagreb Nik Pivalica   2.0 3.0 8.0 13.0 13.0
4 49 2001 M CRO 1050 JK "Opatija" Opatija Marko Vuksanović   3.0 7.0 3.0 13.0 13.0
5 28 2000 Ž CRO 1075 YC "Zagreb" Zagreb Jana Jelčić   10.0 4.0 1.0 15.0 15.0
6 29 2001 M CRO 1058 YC "Zagreb" Zagreb NIko Kaštelan   8.0 5.0 5.0 18.0 18.0
7 37 2000 M CRO 1094 JD "Val" Crikvenica Leon Kljuš   6.0 13.0 6.0 25.0 25.0
8 50 2000 Ž CRO 1005 JK "Opatija" Opatija Nika Masovčić   12.0 6.0 15.0 33.0 33.0
9 43 2002 Ž CRO 1029 JD "Val" Crikvenica Ursula Balas   13.0 15.0 7.0 35.0 35.0
10 44 2002 Ž CRO 1100 JD "Val" Crikvenica Nika Manestar   9.0 10.0 16.0 35.0 35.0
11 68 2001 M CRO 1011 YC "Croatia" Opatija Marijan Mavar   11.0 14.0 10.0 35.0 35.0
12 31 2003 M CRO 1101 YC "Zagreb" Zagreb Roni Bobovnik   1.0 8.0 33.0 42.0 42.0
13 54 2002 M CRO 932 JK "Opatija" Opatija Roko Stipanović   14.0 11.0 18.0 43.0 43.0
14 1 2003 M CRO 1021 JK "Galeb" Kostrena Frano Šestan   17.0 12.0 17.0 46.0 46.0
15 63 2000 M CRO 1095 JK "Istra" Lovran Luka Skokan   19.0 9.0 19.0 47.0 47.0
16 52 2001 Ž CRO 980 JK "Opatija" Opatija Ena Golja   7.0 19.0 22.0 48.0 48.0
17 32 2001 M CRO 845 YC "Zagreb" Zagreb Timon Vertuš   15.0 25.0 11.0 51.0 51.0
18 4 2000 Ž CRO 974 JK "Galeb" Kostrena Chiara Puž   21.0 22.0 9.0 52.0 52.0
19 35 2000 M CRO 1036 JK "3.Maj" Rijeka Leo Stupar   24.0 16.0 13.0 53.0 53.0
20 5 2001 M CRO 1074 JK "Kvarner" Rabac David Medančić   20.0 20.0 20.0 60.0 60.0
21 45 2003 Ž CRO 1044 JD "Val" Crikvenica Lara Manestar   18.0 17.0 26.0 61.0 61.0
22 64 2002 Ž CRO 1045 JK "Istra" Lovran Iris Matulja   34.0 24.0 12.0 70.0 70.0
23 51 2002 M CRO 988 JK "Opatija" Opatija Antonio Lukšić   23.0 18.0 29.0 70.0 70.0
24 20 2002 M CRO 921 JK "Plav" Krk Luka Morožin   27.0 23.0 24.0 74.0 74.0
25 55 2002 M CRO 780 JK "Opatija" Opatija Dino Lukenda   22.0 32.0 21.0 75.0 75.0
26 8 2002 Ž CRO 1049 JK "Kvarner" Rabac Tajana Filipaš   26.0 27.0 23.0 76.0 76.0
27 9 2002 M CRO 1071 JK "Kvarner" Rabac Viktor Kulić Golja   29.0 21.0 28.0 78.0 78.0
28 6 2001 Ž CRO 899 JK "Kvarner" Rabac Paola Miletić   16.0 26.0 37.0 79.0 79.0
29 39 2002 M CRO 1063 JD "Val" Crikvenica Gabriel Fugošić   30.0 38.0 14.0 82.0 82.0
30 34 2004 M CRO 821 YC "Zagreb" Zagreb Mario Buba Pulek   28.0 33.0 25.0 86.0 86.0
31 21 2002 Ž CRO 751 JK "Plav" Krk Illa Rodman   37.0 28.0 27.0 92.0 92.0
32 3 2003 M CRO 837 JK "Galeb" Kostrena Hrvoje Mršić   25.0 29.0 40.0 94.0 94.0
33 53 2003 Ž CRO 933 JK "Opatija" Opatija Ana Petričić   33.0 34.0 30.0 97.0 97.0
34 65 2005 M CRO 989 JK "Istra" Lovran Mistral Matulja   40.0 30.0 31.0 101.0 101.0
35 17 2004 Ž CRO 1030 JK "Vihor" Baška Ivana Seršić   32.0 35.0 34.0 101.0 101.0
36 10 2003 M CRO 1082 JK "Kvarner" Rabac Emanuel Skočibušić   35.0 31.0 38.0 104.0 104.0
37 18 2004 M CRO 998 JK "Plav" Krk Niko Jurešić   31.0 39.0 36.0 106.0 106.0
38 12 2005 M CRO 1080 JK "Kvarner" Rabac Matej Skočibušić   38.0 37.0 35.0 110.0 110.0
39 11 2004 M CRO 1042 JK "Kvarner" Rabac Goran Šime Stipanov   36.0 36.0 41.0 113.0 113.0
40 41 2006 M CRO 987 JD "Val" Crikvenica Luka Gregović   52.0 40.0 32.0 124.0 124.0
41 33 2005 M CRO 365 YC "Zagreb" Zagreb Luka Hagenauer   42.0 41.0 43.0 126.0 126.0
42 24 2004 Ž CRO 1057 JK "Jugo" M.Lošinj Dorotea Spišić   43.0 43.0 42.0 128.0 128.0
43 40 2006 M CRO 1028 JD "Val" Crikvenica Rafael Fugošić   39.0 48.0 44.0 131.0 131.0
44 36 2004 M CRO 854 JK "3.Maj" Rijeka Lun Šanko   41.0 44.0 48.0 133.0 133.0
45 23 2005 Ž CRO 1103 JK "Jugo" M.Lošinj Ema Krstačić   47.0 49.0 39.0 135.0 135.0
46 56 2005 M CRO 808 JK "Opatija" Opatija Val Pulić   44.0 42.0 49.0 135.0 135.0
47 69 2004 M CRO 851 YC "Croatia" Opatija Lovro Mirković   45.0 45.0 46.0 136.0 136.0
48 14 2005 M CRO 1051 JK "Kvarner" Rabac Eugen Kulić Golja   46.0 46.0 45.0 137.0 137.0
49 19 2005 M CRO 914 JK "Plav" Krk Leon Bajčić   49.0 51.0 47.0 147.0 147.0
50 57 2005 M CRO 717 JK "Opatija" Opatija Edo Fike   50.0 50.0 52.0 152.0 152.0
51 22 2005 Ž CRO 936 JK "Jugo" M.Lošinj Eni Vidulić   70.0 DNC 47.0 51.0 168.0 168.0
52 58 2005 M CRO 80 JK "Opatija" Opatija Tin Fike   51.0 70.0 DNC 50.0 171.0 171.0
53 26 2006 M CRO 105 JK "Jugo" M.Lošinj Patrik Spišić   48.0 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 188.0 188.0
54 25 2004 Ž CRO 1944 JK "Jugo" M.Lošinj Grazia Mužić   70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 210.0 210.0
54 27 2005 M CRO 1 JK "Jugo" M.Lošinj Jakov Kučica   70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 210.0 210.0
54 13 2005 M CRO 108 JK "Kvarner" Rabac Dino Kalac   70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 210.0 210.0
54 15 2006 Ž CRO 924 JK "Kvarner" Rabac Manola Miletić   70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 210.0 210.0
54 16 2002 M CRO 1010 JK "Orion" M.Draga Tom Staraj   70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 210.0 210.0
54 2 2004 M CRO 975 JK "Galeb" Kostrena Leon Scheidl   70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 210.0 210.0
54 7 2001 M CRO 1092 JK "Kvarner" Rabac Anteo Šumberac   70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 210.0 210.0
54 59 2002 M CRO 612 JK "Opatija" Opatija Andrej Tolstikov   70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 210.0 210.0
54 60 2002 M CRO 718 JK "Opatija" Opatija Loris Cappielo   70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 210.0 210.0
54 61 2002 M CRO 800 JK "Opatija" Opatija Leonardo Žigulić   70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 210.0 210.0
54 62 2002 Ž CRO 114 JK "Opatija" Opatija Nika Čosić   70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 210.0 210.0
54 66 2007 M CRO 555 JK "Istra" Lovran Val Matulja   70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 210.0 210.0
54 38 2003 M CRO 954 JD "Val" Crikvenica Borna Stojčić Mureta   70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 210.0 210.0
54 42 2000 Ž CRO 1092 JD "Val" Crikvenica Leonarda Fugošić   70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 210.0 210.0
54 46 2004 Ž CRO 985 JD "Val" Crikvenica Carla De Carina   70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 210.0 210.0
54 47 2005 Ž CRO 1062 JD "Val" Crikvenica Nika Udovičić   70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 70.0 DNC 210.0 210.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
http://www.sailwave.com/