Lovranska Regata 2015

Lovranska Regata 2015

Results as of 15:56 on November 28, 2015

Overall

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 49, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klasa Ime i Prezime Klub Broj Jedra Spol Godište R1 R2 Total Nett
1 Q Marijan Mavar YC"Croatia" Opatija CRO 907 M 2001 5.0 2.0 7.0 7.0
2 Q Roni Bobovnik YC"Zagreb"Zagreb CRO 1101 M 2003 3.0 6.0 9.0 9.0
3 Q Tomas Hamerlitz JK"Opatija" Opatija CRO 1090 M 2002 9.0 1.0 10.0 10.0
4 Q Nik Pivalica YC"Zagreb"Zagreb CRO 866 M 2002 2.0 9.0 11.0 11.0
5 Q Frano Šestan JK"Galeb"Kostrena CRO 1021 M 2003 10.0 4.0 14.0 14.0
6 Q Ursula Balas JD"Val"Crikvenica CRO 1094 Ž 2002 12.0 3.0 15.0 15.0
7 Q Niko Jurešić JK"Plav"Krk CRO 998 M 2004 4.0 13.0 17.0 17.0
8 Q Mario Buba Pulek YC"Zagreb"Zagreb CRO 760 M 2004 6.0 12.0 18.0 18.0
9 Q Tin Fike JK"Opatija" Opatija CRO 1130 M 2005 1.0 20.0 21.0 21.0
10 Q Nika Manestar JD"Val"Crikvenica CRO 1100 Ž 2002 17.0 8.0 25.0 25.0
11 Q Ema Golja JK"Opatija" Opatija CRO 980 Ž 2001 16.0 10.0 26.0 26.0
12 Q Chiara Puž JK"Galeb"Kostrena CRO 974 Ž 2000 26.0 5.0 31.0 31.0
13 Q Korado Karlović JK"Galeb"Kostrena CRO 1023 M 2002 24.0 7.0 31.0 31.0
14 Q Carla De Carina JD"Val"Crikvenica CRO 1041 Ž 2004 14.0 17.0 31.0 31.0
15 Q Luka Hagenaur YC"Zagreb"Zagreb CRO 1859 M 2005 8.0 26.0 34.0 34.0
16 Q Ana Pertičić JK"Opatija" Opatija CRO 988 Ž 2003 11.0 24.0 35.0 35.0
17 Q Ivana Šerčić JK"Vihor"Baška CRO 1030 Ž 2004 13.0 22.0 35.0 35.0
18 Q Dino Lukenda JK"Opatija" Opatija CRO 1050 M 2002 22.0 15.0 37.0 37.0
19 Q Illa Rodman JK"Plav"Krk CRO 731 Ž 2002 23.0 16.0 39.0 39.0
20 Q Jan Kulaš JK"Galeb"Kostrena CRO 1022 M 2004 18.0 21.0 39.0 39.0
21 Q Luka Fatović YC"Zagreb"Zagreb CRO 865 M 2006 20.0 19.0 39.0 39.0
22 Q Matija Reljanović JK"Opatija" Opatija CRO 717 M 2002 31.0 14.0 45.0 45.0
23 Q Eni Vidulić JK"Jugo"M.Lošinj CRO 936 Ž 2005 27.0 18.0 45.0 45.0
24 Q Lovro Mirković JK"Opatija" Opatija CRO 1135 M 2004 21.0 29.0 50.0 50.0
25 Q Dorotea Spišić JK"Jugo"M.Lošinj CRO 1057 Ž 2004 29.0 23.0 52.0 52.0
26 Q Mistral Matulja JK"Istra"Lovran CRO 1045 M 2005 7.0 50.0 OCS 57.0 57.0
27 Q Nika Udovičić JD"Val"Crikvenica CRO 1044 Ž 2005 32.0 25.0 57.0 57.0
28 Q Iris Matulja JK"Istra"Lovran CRO 1095 Ž 2002 30.0 28.0 58.0 58.0
29 Q Toni Bilen YC"Croatia" Opatija CRO 790 M 2006 28.0 30.0 58.0 58.0
30 Q Roko Stipanović JK"Opatija" Opatija CRO 1005 M 2002 50.0 OCS 11.0 61.0 61.0
31 Q Jakov Kiralj JK"Jugo"M.Lošinj CRO 818 M 2004 37.0 27.0 64.0 64.0
32 Q Lukas Morožin JK"Plav"Krk CRO 921 M 2002 15.0 50.0 OCS 65.0 65.0
33 Q Petar Polonio JK"Vihor"Baška CRO 948 M 2004 33.0 32.0 65.0 65.0
34 Q Partik Spišić JK"Jugo"M.Lošinj CRO 924 M 2006 35.0 31.0 66.0 66.0
35 Q Leon Scheidl JK"Galeb"Kostrena CRO 975 M 2004 19.0 50.0 OCS 69.0 69.0
36 Q Jadranilo Čuljat JK"Vihor"Baška CRO 886 M 2004 25.0 50.0 OCS 75.0 75.0
37 Q Val Matulja JK"Istra"Lovran CRO 989 M 2007 34.0 50.0 OCS 84.0 84.0
38 Q Blaž Škrgatić YC"Zagreb"Zagreb CRO 1865 M 2005 36.0 50.0 DNC 86.0 86.0
39 Q Roko Jurac JK"Opatija" Opatija CRO 800 M 2002 38.0 50.0 DNC 88.0 88.0
40 Q Lukas Kinkela JK"Opatija" Opatija CRO 114 M 2006 39.0 50.0 DNC 89.0 89.0
41 Q Niko Jurac JK"Opatija" Opatija CRO 853 M 2005 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 100.0 100.0
41 Q Tin Štimac JK"Opatija" Opatija CRO 808 M 2006 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 100.0 100.0
41 Q Edo Fike JK"Opatija" Opatija CRO 1129 M 2005 50.0 OCS 50.0 OCS 100.0 100.0
41 Q Dora Lukšić JK"Opatija" Opatija CRO 597 Ž 2006 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 100.0 100.0
41 Q Ivančica Matejčić JK"Opatija" Opatija CRO 612 M 2002 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 100.0 100.0
41 Q Luka Komljen YC"Croatia" Opatija CRO 926 M 2004 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 100.0 100.0
41 Q Darijan Komljan YC"Croatia" Opatija CRO 1810 M 2006 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 100.0 100.0
41 Q Tin Korenić JK"Opatija" Opatija CRO 718 M 2007 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 100.0 100.0
41 Q Tea Lukenda JK"Opatija" Opatija CRO 925 Ž 2005 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 100.0 100.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com